Dr. Margot J. de Paz
Dr. Margot J. de Paz
Last updated: Jan 30, 2013

Dr. Margot J. de Paz

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1174820377

Dr. Margot J. de Paz DC

Chiropractor

She is located at 107 Suncreek Drive Suite 400 in Allen, TX 75013. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Back Pain, Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Herniated Disc. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1174820377. Appointment can be made via the phone number (214) 215-4119. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Margot J. de Paz, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Margot J. de Paz.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Affiliated practices

New Directions Chiropractic
107 Suncreek Drive
Allen, 75013 TX
(214) 215-4119

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Out of the 38 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Joshua Rillo
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 45 204 Central Expressway South Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. On S. Wong
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 207 South Allen Drive Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Gregory M. Steiner
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 288 1101 Raintree Circle Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Amy K. Wood
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 406 Raymond Street Suite A Farmersville, 75442, TX
Dr. Tyler Winfield
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 610 South Watters Road Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Safina Yasmin Hussain-Rahimi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 111 550 South Watters Road Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Jimmie Nathan Wooten
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 324 816 West Mcdermott Drive Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Bahareh Hosseini
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 70 1223 West Mcdermott Drive Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Jason Michael Evans
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 170 997 Raintree Circle Allen, 75013, TX
Dr. Kevin Alfred Viehbeck
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 614 South Watters Road Allen, 75013, TX

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Margot J. de Paz?

Dr. Margot J. de Paz's office is located at 107 Suncreek Drive Suite 400 in Allen, TX 75013.

What conditions does Dr. Margot J. de Paz treat?

Dr. Margot J. de Paz provides treatment for Arthritis, Back Pain, Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Headache, Herniated Disc. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Margot J. de Paz accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Margot J. de Paz accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Margot J. de Paz have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Margot J. de Paz is affiliated with New Directions Chiropractic.